Skip To Main Content

Directory

1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 20 of 112 constituents
Barbra Schochenmaier

Barbra Schochenmaier

Assistant Director of Early Learning
Early Childhood Education Center
Jaclyn Smith

Jaclyn Smith

Early Childhood Special Education Coordinator
Early Childhood Education Center
Mary Ortt

Mary Ortt

Lead Administrative Assistant
Pike Lake Education Center
Jacquelyn Simon

Jacquelyn Simon

Administrative Assistant
Early Childhood Education Center
Julie Aardahl

Julie Aardahl

Early Childhood Teacher
Early Childhood Education Center
Sarah Anderson

Sarah Anderson

Early Childhood Teacher
Snail Lake Education Center
Molly Archibald

Molly Archibald

ECFE Instructional Paraeducator
Early Childhood Education Center
Emily Augustinack

Emily Augustinack

Early Childhood Teacher
Pike Lake Education Center
Janelle Baarsch

Janelle Baarsch

Early Childhood Teacher
Early Childhood Education Center, Snail Lake Education Center
Kirsten Babb

Kirsten Babb

Occupational Therapist
Early Childhood Education Center
Michaela Baldwin

Michaela Baldwin

ECFE Instructional Paraeducator
Pike Lake Education Center
Taylor Barwig

Taylor Barwig

Early Childhood Teacher
Early Childhood Education Center
Sarah Berg

Sarah Berg

Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
Early Childhood Education Center
Robin Betthauser

Robin Betthauser

Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
Early Childhood Education Center
Amanda Bohl

Amanda Bohl

Early Childhood Teacher
Snail Lake Education Center
Julaine Bortot

Julaine Bortot

ECFE Instructional Paraeducator
Pike Lake Education Center
Bria Bradway

Bria Bradway

Special Education Paraeducator
Early Childhood Education Center
Mckenzie Brown

Mckenzie Brown

Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
Early Childhood Education Center
Cristy Buss Murray

Cristy Buss Murray

ECFE Instructional Paraeducator
Snail Lake Education Center
Cara Cardoso

Cara Cardoso

School Psychologist
Early Childhood Special Education
1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 20 of 112 constituents

CE blocks stacked next to book and ball with flying district star emblem

Student Support Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 8 of 15 constituents
Jennifer Lodin

Jennifer Lodin

Executive Director of Student Support and Engagement
Jason Knighton-Johnson

Jason Knighton-Johnson

Director of Educational Equity
Sarah Osterman

Sarah Osterman

Assistant Director of Student Support and Engagement
Zeynah Abdulrazak

Zeynah Abdulrazak

Integration & Equity Liaison
Somali Liaison
Carmen Bender

Carmen Bender

Integration & Equity Liaison
Spanish/Latino/Hispanic Liaison
Felicia Galvan

Felicia Galvan

Integration & Equity Liaison
Native American Liaison
Julia Geigle

Julia Geigle

Mental Health Specialist
Angela Guerrero

Angela Guerrero

Administrative Assistant
1 2 > showing 1 - 8 of 15 constituents